Is Great Value Relaxation Drink Sticks, Honey Lemon Chamomile-Flavored, 0.07 oz, 10 Count Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavor
natural flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Maltodextrin, Natural Flavor, Citric Acid, Monk Fruit Extract, Fruit Juice, Turmeric Oleoresin And Beta Carotene (Color), Stevia Leaf Extract, Lemon Juice Solids, L-theanine, Contains Less Than 2% Of Silicon Dioxide
Check Great Value Relaxation Drink Sticks, Honey Lemon Chamomile-Flavored, 0.07 oz, 10 Count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Relaxation Drink Sticks, Honey Lemon Chamomile-Flavored, 0.07 oz, 10 Count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Great Value Thin Sliced Honey Ham Family Pack, 8 oz, 2 count
Great Value Extra Butter Flavored Microwave Popcorn, 30.69 oz, 12 Count
Great Value Breaded Fish Sticks, 44 count, 24.7 oz
Great Value Butter Flavored Microwave Popcorn, 28.82 oz, 12 Count
Great Value Lemonade Flavored Drink Mix With Other Ntural Flavors
Where to buy
Great Value Relaxation Drink Sticks, Honey Lemon Chamomile-Flavored, 0.07 oz, 10 Count is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Stick, Powder


