Is Great Value Restaurant Style Black Pepper Refill Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Black pepper.
Check Great Value Restaurant Style Black Pepper Refill against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Restaurant Style Black Pepper Refill in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Great Value Restaurant Style Black Pepper Refill is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Seasoning · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyPeppery
Texture
Granule
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingTopping


