Is Great Value Rice Crisp Toasted Rice Cereal Shellfish Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Shellfish free as there are no Shellfish ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rice, Sugar, Corn Syrup, Salt.

Check Great Value Rice Crisp Toasted Rice Cereal against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnacking
Shellfish Free? Great Value Rice Crisp Toasted Rice Cereal | Spoonful