Is Great Value Rice Jasmine Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Jasmine rice, water, canola oil, sunflower oil, soy lecithin, monoglycerides. Contains: Soy.

Check Great Value Rice Jasmine against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Granule, Dried

Flavor
FloralNeutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal PrepStir Fry