Is Great Value Roasted Chicken Flavored Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Parboiled Rice, Seasoning Blend (Maltodextrin, Sugar, Salt, Natural Onion Extract, Yeast Extract, Natural Garlic Extract, Coriander, Cumin), Chicken Fat, Spices (Celery Seed, Turmeric, Black Pepper), Sunflower Oil, Modified Corn Starch, Parsley.
Check Great Value Roasted Chicken Flavored against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Roasted Chicken Flavored in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Rice · Granule
Flavor
Savory
Texture
FluffySoft
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal Prep


