Is Great Value Roasted Garlic and Pepper Seasoning Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Not Applicable
Check Great Value Roasted Garlic and Pepper Seasoning against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Roasted Garlic and Pepper Seasoning in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Great Value Roasted Garlic and Pepper Seasoning is available at 1 retailer
Walmart Ca
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
GarlickyPepperySavorySalty
Texture
DryGrainy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGarnishing


