Is Great Value Roasted & Salted Pistachios, 16 oz Resealable Bag Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DRY ROASTED PISTACHIOS, SEA SALT.
Check Great Value Roasted & Salted Pistachios, 16 oz Resealable Bag against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Roasted & Salted Pistachios, 16 oz Resealable Bag in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Great Value Roasted & Salted Pistachios, 16 oz Resealable Bag is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
NuttySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSalad ToppingGarnishing


