Is Great Value Rocky Road Ice Cream, Rocky Road Peanut Free?

Ingredients
MILK, CREAM, SKIM MILK, SUGAR, BUTTERMILK, MARSHMALLOW RIBBON (CORN SYRUP, WATER, SUGAR, FOOD STARCH-MODIFIED, TITANIUM DIOXIDE FOR COLOR, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, SALT, CITRIC ACID), WHEY, CORN SYRUP, CHOCOLATE FLAVORED COATED ALMONDS (SUGAR, ALMONDS, COCONUT OIL, WHOLE MILK POWDER, NONFAT DRY MILK, COCOA POWDER PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, SALT, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVORS), COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, CONTAINS 1% OR LESS OF NATURAL FLAVORS, MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, VEGETABLE GUMS (CAROB BEAN GUM, TARA GUM, GUAR GUM), CARRAGEENAN, CELLULOSE GEL, CELLULOSE GUM, XANTHAN GUM.
Check Great Value Rocky Road Ice Cream, Rocky Road against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Rocky Road Ice Cream, Rocky Road in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 5 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be nightshades free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain nightshades depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


