Is Great Value Root Beer Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Sugar/ Glucose-fructose, Colour, Potassium Benzoate, Natural And Artificial Flavour, Citric Acid

Check Great Value Root Beer against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Great Value Root Beer is available at 1 retailer

Walmart Ca

About this product

Beverage · Can, Bottle

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go