Is Great Value Salsa Medium Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potassium, Calcium, Iron, Tomatoes, Onions, Water, Tomato Juice, Concentrated Crushed Tomatoes, Jalapeño Peppers, Salt, White Vinegar, Sugar, Concentrated Lemon Juice, Garlic Powder, Citric Acid, Calcium Chloride, Dried Onions, Spice Extract, Dried Parsley, Spice.
Check Great Value Salsa Medium against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Salsa Medium in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Bottle
Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnackingSalad


