Is Great Value Salt-Free Garlic & Herb Seasoning Blend Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dried Garlic, Dried Onion, Spices (black Pepper, Fennel, Bay Leaves, Coriander, Cumin, Cilantro, Oregano, Basil, Marjoram, Mustard Powder, Cayenne Pepper, Parsley), Dried Orange Peel, Dried Carrots, Citric Acid, Basil Extract, Celery Extract, Rosemary Extract, Tricalcium Phosphate (anti-caking), Rice Hull Concentrate (anti-caking)
Check Great Value Salt-Free Garlic & Herb Seasoning Blend against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Salt-Free Garlic & Herb Seasoning Blend in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Powder, Dried
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingTopping


