Is Great Value Salted Caramel Flavored Hot Cocoa Topper, Salted Caramel Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CORN STARCH, HYDROGENATED PALM OIL, COCOA POWDER, CORN SYRUP, DEXTRIN, DEXTROSE, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH (CORN), NATURAL FLAVOR, SHELLAC, CARNAUBA WAX, SOY LECITHIN, GELATIN (PORK), ARTIFICIAL COLORS (FD&C YELLOW 5, RED 40, RED 3), MICA BASED PEARLESCENT PIGMENTS (COLOR), SALT, CARAMEL COLOR, WATER. CONTAINS SOY.

Check Great Value Salted Caramel Flavored Hot Cocoa Topper, Salted Caramel against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SweetSalty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingGarnishingTopping