Is Great Value Sam's Choice Black Pepper Refill Bottle Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Black Peppercorns

Check Great Value Sam's Choice Black Pepper Refill Bottle against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Great Value Sam's Choice Black Pepper Refill Bottle is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Seasoning · Bottle, Whole

Flavor
PepperySpicy
Texture
HardCrunchy
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingSaladTopping