Is Great Value Sanding Sugar Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Calories, Total Carb, Sugar, Carnauba Wax, Water Fd&c Blue #1, Fd&c Red #3. May Contain Traces Of Coconut And Soy.

Check Great Value Sanding Sugar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Granule

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CrunchyGrainy
Commonly used for
BakingGarnishingTopping