Is Great Value Sanding Sugar Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Calories, Carb, Sugar, Carnauba Wax, Water, Mica Basedpealescent Pigment (color). May Contain Traces Of Coconut And Soy.

Check Great Value Sanding Sugar against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Great Value Sanding Sugar is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Seasoning · Granule

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BakingGarnishingTopping