Is Great Value Sandwich Pickles Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cucumbers, Water, Vinegar, Potassium Chloride, Salt, Spices And Spice Extracts, Calcium Chloride, Polysorbate 80. Contains Mustard. It may also contain Sulphites.

Check Great Value Sandwich Pickles against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Slice

Flavor
AcidicTangySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SandwichSide DishSnacking