Is Great Value Sandwich Pickles Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cucumbers, Water, Vinegar, Potassium Chloride, Salt, Spices And Spice Extracts, Calcium Chloride, Polysorbate 80. Contains Mustard. It may also contain Sulphites.
Check Great Value Sandwich Pickles against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Sandwich Pickles in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Slice
Flavor
AcidicTangySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SandwichSide DishSnacking


