Is Great value Sauce Style Mayonnaise Type Dressing Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Soybean Oil, Modified Corn Starch, Liquid Egg Yolk, White Vinegar, Sugar, Salt, Flavour, Potassium Sorbate, Xanthan Gum. Spices (mustard), Concentrated Lemon Juice, Colour, Calcium Disodium Edta, Citric Acid. Contains: Eggs, Mustard. May Contain: Milk, Wheat, Soy, Sesame, Fish.
Check Great value Sauce Style Mayonnaise Type Dressing against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great value Sauce Style Mayonnaise Type Dressing in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Great value Sauce Style Mayonnaise Type Dressing is available at 1 retailer
Walmart Ca
About this product
Dressing · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SavoryTangyVinegary
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingSaladTopping


