Is Great Value Sea Food Sauce Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

White Vinegar, Tomato Paste, Sugar, Water, Horseradish, Salt, Modified Corn Starch, Citric Acid, Spices, Beet Powder. May Contain: Egg, Soy, Mustard.

Check Great Value Sea Food Sauce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Great Value Sea Food Sauce is available at 1 retailer

Walmart Ca

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyTangyAcidicSavory
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Dipping