Is Great Value Sea Salt Coarse Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sea Salt.

Check Great Value Sea Salt Coarse against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Great Value Sea Salt Coarse is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Seasoning · Granule

Flavor
Salty
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingSaladTopping