Is Great Value Sea Salt Fine Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SEA SALT, MAGNESIUM CARBONATE (ANTICAKING AGENT).

Check Great Value Sea Salt Fine against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Great Value Sea Salt Fine is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Seasoning · Granule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishing
Soy Free? Great Value Sea Salt Fine | Spoonful