Is Great Value Seasoning Blend, 10 oz (Frozen) Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Onions, Celery, Red Peppers, Green Peppers, Parsely Flakes

Check Great Value Seasoning Blend, 10 oz (Frozen) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Great Value Seasoning Blend, 10 oz (Frozen) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Seasoning · Frozen

Flavor
SavoryHerbaceous
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping