Is Great Value Seasoning Mix,Taco, 1.25 oz, 4 Pack Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Spices, Maltodextrin, Salt, Dextrose, Cornstarch, Onion, Gum Arabic, Natural Flavo
Check Great Value Seasoning Mix,Taco, 1.25 oz, 4 Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Seasoning Mix,Taco, 1.25 oz, 4 Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Great Value Seasoning Mix,Taco, 1.25 oz, 4 Pack is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep


