Is Great Value Seedless Thompson Raisins Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Raisins, Sunflower Oil

Check Great Value Seedless Thompson Raisins against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Great Value Seedless Thompson Raisins is available at 1 retailer

Walmart Ca

About this product

Fruit · Dried

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingCooking