Is Great Value Seedless Thompson Raisins Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Raisins, Sunflower Oil
Check Great Value Seedless Thompson Raisins against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Seedless Thompson Raisins in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Great Value Sourdough Bread, 24 oz
Kelloggs Rice Krispies Treats Crispy Marshmallow Squares Original Value Pack 16 Count - 12.4 Oz
Garden Lites Gluten Free Veggies Made Great Frozen Blueberry Oat Muffins - 12oz/6ct
Great Value Yellow Mustard, 20 oz Squeeze Bottle
Garden Lites Gluten Free Veggies Made Great Frozen Double Chocolate Muffins - 12oz/6ct
Where to buy
Great Value Seedless Thompson Raisins is available at 1 retailer
Walmart Ca
About this product
Fruit · Dried
Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingCooking


