Is Great Value Semi-Sweet Chocolate Chips Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Chocolate Liquor, Cocoa Butter, Butterfat (milk), Soy Lecithin (an Emulsifier), Vanilla Extract. Contains Milk and Soy.

Check Great Value Semi-Sweet Chocolate Chips against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Piece

Flavor
SweetBitter
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingTopping