Is Great Value Semi-Sweet Chocolate Chips Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Unsweetened Chocolate, Sugar, Soy Lecithin, Natural Vanilla Extract
Check Great Value Semi-Sweet Chocolate Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Semi-Sweet Chocolate Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Great Value Semi-Sweet Chocolate Chips is available at 1 retailer
Walmart Ca
About this product
Chips · Piece
Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
BakingSnacking


