Is Great Value Shredded Cheese Pizza Mozzarella Lactose Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk, Modified Milk Ingredients, Salt, Bacterial Culture, Calcium Chloride, Microbial Enzyme, Cellulose, Natamycin. Contains Milk.

Check Great Value Shredded Cheese Pizza Mozzarella against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Flake

Flavor
MildSavorySalty
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
ToppingBakingCooking