Is Great Value Shredded Cheese Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk, modified milk ingredients, cream, salt, bacterial culture, calcium chloride, microbial enzyme, annatto, lipase, cellulose, natamycin. Contains milk. May contain soy.

Check Great Value Shredded Cheese against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Flake

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
OilyCreamy
Commonly used for
ToppingSandwichSnacking