This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Great Value Shredded Coconut Unsweetened Tree Nut Free?

This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coconut, Sulphites. Contains Sulphites

Check Great Value Shredded Coconut Unsweetened against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Flake, Dried

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
FlakyDry
Commonly used for
BakingGarnishingToppingSnacking
Tree Nut Free? Great Value Shredded Coconut Unsweetened | Spoonful