Is Great Value Shredded Sweetened Coconut Shellfish Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Shellfish free as there are no Shellfish ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coconut, Sugar, Water, Propylene Glycol, Salt, Sodium Metabisulfite. Contains: Sulphites. May Contain: Tree Nuts.

Check Great Value Shredded Sweetened Coconut against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Great Value Shredded Sweetened Coconut is available at 1 retailer

Walmart Ca

About this product

Ingredient · Flake, Dried

Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
CrunchyDryFlaky
Commonly used for
BakingGarnishingToppingSnacking
Shellfish Free? Great Value Shredded Sweetened Coconut | Spoonful