Is GREAT VALUE, SIMPLY CLEAR ZERO CALORIE DRINK ENHANCER, GRAPE Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, PROPYLENE GLYCOL, MALIC ACID, CITRIC ACID, SUCRALOSE AND ACESULFAME POTASSIUM (SWEETENERS), NATURAL FLAVOR, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA (PRESERVATIVE)

Check GREAT VALUE, SIMPLY CLEAR ZERO CALORIE DRINK ENHANCER, GRAPE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

GREAT VALUE, SIMPLY CLEAR ZERO CALORIE DRINK ENHANCER, GRAPE is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SmoothLight
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go