Is Great Value Skinless & Boneless Alaska Pollock Fillets Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ALASKA POLLOCK.

Check Great Value Skinless & Boneless Alaska Pollock Fillets against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Frozen, Piece

Flavor
MildNeutral
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSandwichSide Dish