Is Great Value Skinless & Boneless Swai Fillets, 32 oz Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Swai (Pangasianodon Hypophthalmus), Water, Sodium Tripolyphosphate (to retain moisture), Salt

Check Great Value Skinless & Boneless Swai Fillets, 32 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Great Value Skinless & Boneless Swai Fillets, 32 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Seafood · Frozen, Piece

Flavor
MildSavory
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch