Is Great Value Sliced Kalamata Olives Greek Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
KALAMATA OLIVES, WATER, RED WINE VINEGAR, SEA SALT.
Check Great Value Sliced Kalamata Olives Greek against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Sliced Kalamata Olives Greek in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Vegetable · Slice
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SaladSnackingGarnishingTopping


