Is Great Value Sliced Sharp Cheddar Cheese, 32 Oz., 44 Count Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sharp Cheddar Cheese (Pasteurized Milk, Cheese Culture, Salt, Enzymes, Annatto (Color))

Check Great Value Sliced Sharp Cheddar Cheese, 32 Oz., 44 Count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Great Value Sliced Sharp Cheddar Cheese, 32 Oz., 44 Count is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
SavoryNuttySalty
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SandwichToppingSnackingCooking