Is Great Value Smoked Honey Turkey Breast Oat Free?

Ingredients
Turkey Breast, Turkey Broth, Honey, Contains less than 2% of Sugar, Salt, Vinegar, Sodium Phosphate, Natural Flavor (including Celery Powder).
Check Great Value Smoked Honey Turkey Breast against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Smoked Honey Turkey Breast in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
Hillshire Farm Ultra Thin Sliced Oven Roasted Turkey Breast
Eckrich Turkey Sausage, Skinless, Hardwood Smoked
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 16 oz Package
Great Value Sourdough Bread, 24 oz
Where to buy
Great Value Smoked Honey Turkey Breast is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Poultry · Slice


