Is Great Value Smoked Oysters, 3.75 oz Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Oyters, Cottonseed Oil, Sal
Check Great Value Smoked Oysters, 3.75 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Smoked Oysters, 3.75 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Great Value Smoked Oysters, 3.75 oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Seafood · Can
Flavor
SmokySaltyUmami
Texture
TenderOily
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal PrepSaladSandwich


