Is Great Value Smokey Chipotle Salsa Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Calcium, Iron, Potassium, Tomatoes (diced tomatoes, tomato juice, citric acid, calcium chloride), onions, tomato paste, salt, minced garlic, cilantro, jalapeño pepper, dried chipotle peppers, lime juice concentrate, sugar.
Check Great Value Smokey Chipotle Salsa against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Smokey Chipotle Salsa in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Salsa · Liquid
Flavor
SmokySpicySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingCookingMeal Prep


