Is GREAT VALUE, SODA, GRAPEFRUIT, GRAPEFRUIT Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, NATURAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, POTASSIUM BENZOATE ( A PRESERVATIVE), GUM ACACIA, ESTER GUM, CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA (TO PROTECT FLAVOR), BROMINATED VEGETABLE OIL.

Check GREAT VALUE, SODA, GRAPEFRUIT, GRAPEFRUIT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusSweetTart
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnackingOn The Go