Is Great Value Sodium Free Seltzer Water, 33.8 fl oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water
Check Great Value Sodium Free Seltzer Water, 33.8 fl oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Sodium Free Seltzer Water, 33.8 fl oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Great Value Sodium Free Seltzer Water, 33.8 fl oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


