Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Great Value Solid Milk Chocolate Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Milk Ingredients, Unsweetened Chocolate, Dextrose Soy Lecithin, Polyglycerol Polyricinoleate. Natural And Artificial Flavours, Salt. Contains: Milk, Soy. May Contain: Eggs.

Check Great Value Solid Milk Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking
Wheat Free? Great Value Solid Milk Chocolate | Spoonful