Is Great value sour cream & onion chips Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
POTATOES, VEGETABLE OIL (CONTAINS ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING: CORN, SUNFLOWER, OR CANOLA OIL), MALTODEXTRIN, SALT, ONION POWDER, WHEY, NATURAL FLAVORS, PARSLEY SOUR CREAM (CULTURED CREAM, NONFAT MILK, LACTOSE, CITRIC ACID, WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, CULTURED BUTTERMILK (BUTTERMILK, WHEY, LACTIC ACID), LACTIC ACID. CONTAINS MILK.
Check Great value sour cream & onion chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great value sour cream & onion chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSide Dish


