Is Great Value Sour Cream & Onion Flavored Potato Chips Oat Free?

Ingredients
Potatoes, Canola And/or Corn And/or Sunflower Oil, Seasoning (whey Powder, Sugars [dextrose, Com Maltodextrin, Lactose], Salt, Onion Powder, Monosodium Glutamate, Sour Cream Powder [sour Cream, Citric Acid], Buttermilk Powder, Sunflower Oil, Dehydrated Parsley, Natural Flavour, Canola And/or Sunflower Oil, Citric Acid, Silicon Dioxide, Disodium Phosphate). Contains: Milk. May Contain: Soy, Mustard.
Check Great Value Sour Cream & Onion Flavored Potato Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Sour Cream & Onion Flavored Potato Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch


