Is Great Value Sour Tongue Teasers Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugars (sugar, Corn Syrup), Modified Corn Starch, Gelatin, Tartaric Acid, Citric Acid, Fumaric Acid, Natural And Artificial Flavour, Allura Red, Tartrazine, Sunset Yellow Fcf, Brilliant Blue Fcf. May Contain: Milk, Eggs, Soy, Wheat.
Check Great Value Sour Tongue Teasers against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Sour Tongue Teasers in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
TartSweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


