Is Great Value Sour Worms Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugars (corn Syrup, Sugar), Gelatin, Modified Corn Starch, Citric Acid, Fumaric Acid, Lactic Acid, Glycerin, Sorbitol, Artificial Flavour, Titanium Dioxide, Allura Red, Tartrazine, Sunset Yellow Fcf, Brilliant Blue FCF. May contain Milk, Eggs, Soy, Wheat.
Check Great Value Sour Worms against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Sour Worms in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySourSweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


