Is Great Value Southwest Cheddar Flavoured Tortilla Strips Crunchy Salad Topping Oat Free?

Ingredients
Corn, Vegetable Oil, Canola And/or Corn And/or Soybean And/or Sunflower Oil), Seasoning (salt, Maltodextrin, Flavours, Spices, Whey, Cheddar Cheese, Onion Powder, Sugar, Citric Acid, Garlic Powder, Paprika Extract. Natural Smoke Flavour, Lactic Acid, Silicon Dioxide, Sunflower Oil), Calcium Hydroxide. Contains: Milk.
Check Great Value Southwest Cheddar Flavoured Tortilla Strips Crunchy Salad Topping against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Southwest Cheddar Flavoured Tortilla Strips Crunchy Salad Topping in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Great Value Southwest Cheddar Flavoured Tortilla Strips Crunchy Salad Topping is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Chips · Strip


