Is Great Value Spicy Nacho Cheese Flavored Tortilla Chips Oat Free?

Ingredients
Ground Yellow Corn, Vegetable Oil (contains One Or More Of The Following: Corn, Sunflower, Or Canola Oil), Maltodextrin, Salt, Whey, Cheddar Cheese (pasteurized Milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Enzymes), Red Chili Pepper, Palm Oil, Monosodium Glutamate, Buttermilk, Potassium Chloride, Onion Powder, Romano Cheese (pasteurized Milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Enzymes), Dextrose, Disodium Inosinate & Disodium Guanylate, Spice, Sodium Caseinate, Citric Acid, Vegetable Juice (color), Natural Flavors, Paprika Extract (color), Tomato Powder, Lactic Acid, Garlic Powder, Yeast Extract, Turmeric Extract (color), Annatto Extract (color). Contains Milk.
Check Great Value Spicy Nacho Cheese Flavored Tortilla Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Spicy Nacho Cheese Flavored Tortilla Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Piece


