Is Great Value Spicy Tomato Ketchup Blended With Jalapeño Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
tomato concentrate, high fructose corn syrup, distilled vinegar, red jalapeno puree, salt, corn syrup, less than 2% of: onion powder, garlic powder, spices, natural flavors, acetic acid.
Check Great Value Spicy Tomato Ketchup Blended With Jalapeño against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Spicy Tomato Ketchup Blended With Jalapeño in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Great Value Spicy Tomato Ketchup Blended With Jalapeño is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SpicySavorySweetTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichToppingMeal Prep


