Is Great Value Sprinkle Mix Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Dextrose, Corn starch, Dextrin, Magnesium stearate, Confectioner's glaze, Gum arabic, Carnauba wax, Artificial vanilla flavor, FD&C yellow #5, FD&C red #3.

Check Great Value Sprinkle Mix against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Granule

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
GarnishingToppingSnacking